wróć
Polski Związek Alpinizmu
Komisja Szkolenia - Informacje > Lista instruktorów

Lista instruktorów

Opublikowano: 12-03-2016; 18:41 przez mteg | Modyfikacja: 21-03-2016; 8:31 przez mteg

Nazwisko Klub
#NazwiskoImięKlubWażność licencji
1AnteckiTomaszŁKW Łódźdo 2018-03-31
2BagsikJanuszKW KrakówTAK
3BalladaPrzemysławSzczeciński KWdo 2018-03-31
4BałaMarianKW KrakówTAK
5BanasiakJacekAKG ŁódźTAK
6BaryłaJanuszKW KrakówTAK
7BielStanisławKW KrakówTAK
8BrzyskiŁukaszUKA Warszawado 2018-03-31
9BurczakZbigniewBielski Klub AlpinistycznyTAK
10BurdzanowskiTomaszKW Kotłowniado 2018-03-31
11BurzyńskiWiesławKW KrakówTAK
12ChirkRobertSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2018-03-31
13ChmielewskiJanTAK
14ComporekWłodzimierzKW Trójmiastodo 2018-03-31
15CzechJacek PawełKS Kandahardo 2018-03-31
16DomagałaStefanAKG ŁódźTAK
17DrobotPiotrKS Korona Krakówdo 2018-03-31
18DzikWojciechKW KatowiceTAK
19ElwirskiArturKW Trójmiastodo 2018-03-31
20FereńskiJanuszWrocławski KWTAK
21FlaczyńskiLechKW ToruńTAK
22GajewskiRyszardKW ZakopaneTAK
23Gazicki-LipmanMaciejAKG ŁódźTAK
24Gąsienica-RojJanTKN Tatra TeamTAK
25GłogoczowskiMarekKW KrakówTAK
26GórkaPiotrKW Krakówdo 2018-03-31
27GranowskiDamianKW Krakówdo 2018-03-31
28GrendaPawełAKG Łódźdo 2018-03-31
29GrochowskiMarekŁKW ŁódźTAK
30HenschkePiotrSzczeciński KWdo 2018-03-31
31JabłońskiSławomirdo 2018-03-31
32JachymskiJacekAKG ŁódźTAK
33JanikRobertKW ZakopaneTAK
34JankowskiBogdanWrocławski KWTAK
35JaśkiewiczPiotrWrocławski KWdo 2018-03-31
36JeżakWłodzimierzKW Poznańdo 2018-03-31
37KardaśRafałSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2018-03-31
38KiszkaKazimierzTAK
39KletschkaGrzegorzKW Krakówdo 2018-03-31
40KlimasJoannaKW Krakówdo 2018-03-31
41KliśTomaszWrocławski KWdo 2018-03-31
42KłosAndrzejKW OlsztynTAK
43KnapczykRyszardKrakowski Klub Taternictwa JaskiniowegoTAK
44KochańczykMichałKW TrójmiastoTAK
45KohlerFeliksBielski Klub AlpinistycznyTAK
46KoptaPawełKS Korona Krakówdo 2018-03-31
47KowalskiBogusławKW Toruńdo 2018-03-31
48KruczekPiotrKS Korona Krakówdo 2018-03-31
49KubickiArkadiuszKW Warszawado 2018-03-31
50KuczeraJanKW Katowicedo 2018-03-31
51KujawińskiMarekAKG Łódźdo 2018-03-31
52LiwaczJarek 'Blondas'Sudecki Klub Wysokogórskido 2018-03-31
53LuniakJacekKW Warszawado 2018-03-31
54MacBogdanŁKW ŁódźTAK
55MadejczykWiesławKW Warszawado 2018-03-31
56MajchrowiczMariuszWrocławski KWdo 2018-03-31
57MalinowskiWładysławKW WarszawaTAK
58MarczakAndrzejKW WarszawaTAK
59MatuszykAndrzejKW KrakówTAK
60MazurkiewiczBogdanKW KrakówTAK
61MichalskiWojciechKW Warszawado 2018-03-31
62MielnikowPawełKW Krakówdo 2018-03-31
63MłynarczykZbigniewKW ZakopaneTAK
64MockałłoRafałŁKW Łódźdo 2018-03-31
65MrózGrzegorzKW Warszawado 2018-03-31
66MuskatJanKW ZakopaneTAK
67NendzaIgnacyKW KatowiceTAK
68NiedbalskaMonikaKS Korona Krakówdo 2018-03-31
69NiemiecWaldemarKW Krakówdo 2018-03-31
70NowakMariuszBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2018-03-31
71OczkoMaciejKS Korona Krakówdo 2018-03-31
72OpozdaMarcinKW Krakówdo 2018-03-31
73OpyrchałKazimierzBielski Klub AlpinistycznyTAK
74OrłowskiJanKrakowski Klub Taternictwa JaskiniowegoTAK
75PaczkowskiAndrzejKW WarszawaTAK
76PallusPawełKW Katowicedo 2018-03-31
77PauloAndrzejSekcja Taternictwa Krakowskiego Oddziału PTPNoZTAK
78PawlikowskiMaciejKW ZakopaneTAK
79PawłowskiRyszardKW KatowiceTAK
80PepolJerzyKW OlsztynTAK
81PietrasiakRafałKW Katowicedo 2018-03-31
82PiotrowiczJoannaKW Poznańdo 2018-03-31
83PokszanMarekUKA WarszawaTAK
84PopowiczAndrzejKW KatowiceTAK
85PoradaDariuszKW Katowicedo 2018-03-31
86ProkopekWładysławKW Bielsko-BiałaTAK
87RadzikWojciechKW Toruńdo 2018-03-31
88RewajTadeuszSzczeciński KWTAK
89RokowskiRobertKW Krakówdo 2018-03-31
90RyszewskiJanuszKW Bydgoszczdo 2018-03-31
91SamolewiczAndrzejTAK
92SidorowiczAntoniWrocławski KWTAK
93SkorekJanuszKW GliwiceTAK
94SłupskiTadeuszUKA WarszawaTAK
95SobolewskiAndrzejPKG WarszawaTAK
96SułowskiPiotrKW Zakopanedo 2018-03-31
97SzporTomaszUKA Warszawado 2018-03-31
98SztabaPiotrKS Korona Krakówdo 2018-03-31
99SzychKazimierzSpeleoklub Częstochowado 2018-03-31
100SzymenderaWojciechKW Krakówdo 2018-03-31
101ŚwięcickiWojciechAKG ŁódźTAK
102TabiszArkadiuszWrocławski KWdo 2018-03-31
103TarwackiBartoszSudecki Klub Wysokogórskido 2018-03-31
104TatarczuchZbigniewKW Krakówdo 2018-03-31
105TreterKrzysztofKW Częstochowado 2018-03-31
106TrzmielZbigniewKW Poznańdo 2018-03-31
107UrbanikRyszardKW WarszawaTAK
108WachDanutaTAK
109WachZbyszekJurajski Klub WysokogórskiTAK
110WajdaWojciechWrocławski KWdo 2018-03-31
111WalaJerzyKW KrakówTAK
112WeigelJanBielski Klub AlpinistycznyTAK
113WilczkowskiAndrzejŁKW ŁódźTAK
114WilczyńskiLudwikKW ToruńTAK
115WiszWładysławKW KrakówTAK
116WitkowskiKarolKW Toruńdo 2018-03-31
117WójcickiDariuszJurajski Klub Wysokogórskido 2018-03-31
118WykrętRobertBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2018-03-31
119ZabdyrLeszekKW KrakówTAK
120ZdzitowieckiKrzysztofKW WarszawaTAK
121ZembalMarcinKW Katowicedo 2018-03-31
122ZierhofferMarekTAK
123ZyzakAdamKW KatowiceTAK
124ŻurekDariuszKS Korona Krakówdo 2018-03-31
125Adamczyk-CerankaJagodaKW Poznańdo 2016-05-12
126AppeltJando 2016-03-31
127BaćmagaMirosławKW Warszawado 2016-03-31
128BanaszekAgnieszkaKW Katowicedo 2016-12-31
129BenoAndrzejdo 2013-12-31
130BibroMarcindo 2012-12-31
131BiernackiTomaszKS Korona Krakówdo 2016-03-31
132BuckiPiotrKW Warszawado 2017-04-30
133BuczekKlaudiado 2016-03-31
134CabanJarosławŁKW Łódźdo 2016-03-31
135CiesielskiMaciejKW Poznańdo 2017-04-30
136CzempielMateuszdo 2016-05-12
137CzermakPatrykdo 2016-05-12
138CzyżMarekKW Krakówdo 2000-01-01
139DaniecMateuszdo 2017-03-31
140DeptaŁukaszKW Krakówdo 2017-04-30
141DębskiPiotrAKG Łódźdo 2012-12-31
142DługoszMaciejKW Krakówdo 2014-12-31
143DragaPawełKW Gliwicedo 2000-01-01
144DudekSebastianKW CW Transformatordo 2016-03-31
145DurkiewiczMarcinAKG Łódźdo 2013-12-31
146DutkiewiczAndrzejKW Warszawado 2016-03-31
147GajaszekGrzegorzdo 2013-12-31
148GłogowskiSzczepanKW Warszawado 2016-03-31
149GoździkJózefAKG Łódźdo 2016-03-31
150JabłońskiMateuszWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2017-04-30
151JakubowiczBognado 2000-01-01
152JaniaJacekdo 2010-12-31
153JarosiewiczBartoszUKA Warszawado 2016-05-12
154JedlińskiWojciechAlpinistyczny Klub Eksploracyjnydo 2016-03-31
155JodłowskiMiłoszKS Korona Krakówdo 2017-04-30
156KajcaMichałWrocławski KWdo 2017-04-30
157KalandykPaulinaRzeszowski KWdo 2016-03-31
158KanteckiMarcinUKA Warszawado 2017-04-30
159KarpiłowskiBartoszdo 2000-01-01
160KaweckiMichałUczniowski Klub Sportowy ,,Skarpa'' Lublin do 2000-01-01
161KaźmierskiRobertKW Poznańdo 2016-03-31
162KlikowskiArturAKG Łódźdo 2017-04-30
163KminJacekAKG Łódźdo 2016-03-31
164KnapRomualdKW Nowy Sączdo 2012-12-31
165KomosińskiJędrzejdo 2016-03-31
166KopystyńskiKrzysztofWrocławski KWdo 2017-03-31
167KowalskiPawełŚwiętokrzyski Klub Alpinist.do 2017-06-13
168KraszewskiMarcinKW Trójmiastodo 2016-05-12
169KuberaMaciejKW Warszawado 2016-05-12
170KuglerElizado 2000-01-01
171KurekSebastiando 2016-05-31
172KusztelakMałgorzataUKA Warszawado 2014-12-31
173LakwaJakubdo 2000-01-01
174LiberaEwaSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2012-12-31
175ŁodzińskiMichałUKA Warszawado 2016-05-12
176MachnikAndrzejKW Gliwicedo 2016-03-31
177MagieraArturKW Katowicedo 2000-01-01
178MakarczukAndrzejAKG Łódźdo 2012-12-31
179MatejaWojciechKW Zakopanedo 2012-12-31
180MatuszczakRobertWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2017-04-30
181MazurJarosławUKA Warszawado 2013-12-28
182MichałekMarcinKW Krakówdo 2016-03-31
183MielczarekDariuszCW Reni-Sportdo 2012-12-31
184MirosławKarinaUczniowski Klub Sportowy ,,Skarpa'' Lublin do 2016-03-31
185OrłowskiPawełUKA Warszawado 2016-05-12
186PanufnikPiotrAKG Łódźdo 2012-12-31
187PatrzykontJacekUKA Warszawado 2016-03-31
188PieprzyckiAdamKW Krakówdo 2017-04-30
189PiszczekRenataCW Reni-Sportdo 2016-03-31
190PodolecSzczepanRzeszowski KWdo 2016-03-31
191PorębskiWłodzimierzSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2017-04-30
192PoznańskiTomaszdo 2016-05-12
193ProkopiukMonikaUczniowski Klub Sportowy ,,Skarpa'' Lublin do 2000-01-01
194PustelnikPawełAKG Łódźdo 2016-03-31
195Rajchert-ŻakKatarzynado 2016-05-31
196RecielskiKrzysztofSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2017-04-30
197RęgwelskiTomaszKW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
198RopekEdytaKS Sportivado 2000-01-01
199RoszkowskaEwaKW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
200RozbickiJakubKW Krakówdo 2017-04-30
201RudzińskaAleksandraKW Kotłowniado 2016-03-31
202RudzińskaMałgorzataKW Kotłowniado 2016-03-31
203RumianowskiTomaszKW Warszawado 2016-05-12
204RutkowskiMarcinWrocławski KWdo 2013-12-28
205RzemieniecMarekKS Korona Krakówdo 2012-12-31
206Sas-NowosielskiKrzysztofKW Katowicedo 2000-01-01
207SelbirakArturKW Poznańdo 2017-04-30
208SkoczylasKrzysztofBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-04-30
209SłamaBogumiłWrocławski KWdo 2016-03-31
210SłupińskiPiotrSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2017-04-30
211SmagałaKatarzynado 2016-03-31
212SokołowskiJanKW Warszawado 2016-05-31
213SoszkaMarekUKA Warszawado 2012-12-31
214SowaMaciejAKG Łódźdo 2017-04-30
215StefańskiStefanSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2016-03-31
216StefańskiWiesławKW Krakówdo 2013-12-31
217StępieńMikołajKS Korona Krakówdo 2017-03-31
218SuderPiotrdo 2000-01-01
219SzypowskiAndrzejdo 2008-06-01
220TokarzTomaszKW Warszawado 2013-12-31
221TomaszekMaciejSekcja Taternictwa Jaskiniowego KW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
222TuckiGrzegorzUKS K-2 Jaworznodo 2000-01-01
223WacławczykJacekUKA Warszawado 2017-04-30
224WaluszczykAdriando 2000-01-01
225WierzbowskiMarekUKA Warszawado 2014-12-31
226WilczyńskaBognaKS Korona Krakówdo 2016-03-31
227WiniarskiMikołajUKA Warszawado 2017-04-30
228WiśniewskaAgataKW Toruńdo 2016-03-31
229WiwatowskiWojciechKW Toruńdo 2012-12-31
230WłosekIzabelaSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2012-12-31
231WróbelKrzysztofKW Gliwicedo 2016-03-31
232XięskiPiotrKW Katowicedo 2017-04-30
233ZarzyckiKrzysztofKW Katowicedo 2017-03-31
234ZiachMieczysławKW Zakopanedo 2016-03-31
235ZiółkowskiJakubKW Warszawado 2008-06-01
236ZiółkowskiMichałKW Warszawado 2013-12-28

 

Partnerzy