# | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Ważność licencji |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk | Jagoda | KW Poznań | do 2025-01-31 |
2 | Antecki | Tomasz | ŁKW Łódź | do 2025-01-31 |
3 | Babicz | Rafał | KS Korona 1919 | do 2025-01-31 |
4 | Ballada | Przemysław | Szczeciński KW | do 2025-01-31 |
5 | Banasik | Krzysztof | UKA Warszawa | do 2025-01-31 |
6 | Banaszek | Agnieszka | KW Katowice | do 2025-01-31 |
7 | Bielański | Mikołaj | KW Zakopane | do 2025-01-31 |
8 | Bilski | Mateusz | UKA Warszawa | do 2025-01-31 |
9 | Bubik | Beata | KW Olsztyn | do 2025-01-31 |
10 | Bucki | Piotr | UKA Warszawa | do 2025-01-31 |
11 | Burdzanowski | Tomasz | KW Kotłownia | do 2025-01-31 |
12 | Chirk | Robert | UKA Warszawa | do 2025-01-31 |
13 | Czech | Jacek Józef | KW Sakwa | do 2025-01-31 |
14 | Czech | Jacek Paweł | KW Katowice | do 2025-01-31 |
15 | Czermak | Patryk | KAGB GOPR | do 2025-01-31 |
16 | Czyż | Paweł | AKG Łódź | do 2025-01-31 |
17 | Depta | Łukasz | KS Korona 1919 | do 2025-01-31 |
18 | Drobot | Piotr | KS Korona 1919 | do 2025-01-31 |
19 | Elwirski | Artur | KW Trójmiasto | do 2025-01-31 |
20 | Ferber | Tomasz | Szczeciński KW | do 2025-01-31 |
21 | Gałek | Jan | Wrocławski KW | do 2025-01-31 |
22 | Gołębiowski | Paweł | KW Sakwa | do 2025-01-31 |
23 | Górecki | Michał | UKA Warszawa | do 2025-01-31 |
24 | Górka | Piotr | KW Kraków | do 2025-01-31 |
25 | Grabska | Małgorzata | Sudecki Klub Wysokogórski | do 2025-01-31 |
26 | Granowski | Damian | KW Kraków | do 2025-01-31 |
27 | Grenda | Paweł | AKG Łódź | do 2025-01-31 |
28 | Hajny | Grzegorz | KS Korona 1919 | do 2025-01-31 |
29 | Hucher | Łukasz | KW Kraków | do 2025-01-31 |
30 | Jabłoński | Mateusz | Wrocławski KW | do 2025-01-31 |
31 | Jabłoński | Sławomir | Szczeciński KW | do 2025-01-31 |
32 | Jaśkiewicz | Piotr | KW Lubin | do 2025-01-31 |
33 | Jodłowski | Miłosz | KS Korona 1919 | do 2025-01-31 |
34 | Kaczmarek | Krzysztof | UKA Warszawa | do 2025-01-31 |
35 | Kandzia | Klaudia | KW Sakwa | do 2025-01-31 |
36 | Kantecki | Marcin | AGAMA | do 2025-01-31 |
37 | Kieraś | Agata | KSE "Jura" | do 2025-01-31 |
38 | Kletschka | Grzegorz | KW Kraków | do 2025-01-31 |
39 | Klimas | Joanna | KW Kraków | do 2025-01-31 |
40 | Kłopocki | Bartosz | KW Trójmiasto | do 2025-01-31 |
41 | Kokowski | Jakub | KW Sakwa | do 2025-01-31 |
42 | Kołodziej | Łukasz | KW Sakwa | do 2025-01-31 |
43 | Kopta | Paweł | KS Korona 1919 | do 2025-01-31 |
44 | Kosek | Olga | KW Zakopane | do 2025-01-31 |
45 | Kościańczuk | Dorota | KW Kotłownia | do 2025-01-31 |
46 | Kot | Michał | KS Korona 1919 | do 2025-01-31 |
47 | Kowalski | Bogusław | KW Toruń | do 2025-01-31 |
48 | Kowalski | Paweł | Świętokrzyski Klub Alpinist. | do 2025-01-31 |
49 | Kraszewski | Marcin | KW Trójmiasto | do 2025-01-31 |
50 | Księżak | Marcin | UKA Warszawa | do 2025-01-31 |
51 | Kubicki | Arkadiusz | KW Zakopane | do 2025-01-31 |
52 | Kuczera | Jan | KW Kraków | do 2025-01-31 |
53 | Kujawiński | Marek | AKG Łódź | do 2025-01-31 |
54 | Kujawski | Wojciech | KW Katowice | do 2025-01-31 |
55 | Kwiatkowski | Waldemar | KW Kraków | do 2025-01-31 |
56 | Liwacz | Jarek 'Blondas' | Sudecki Klub Wysokogórski | do 2025-01-31 |
57 | Łodziński | Michał | UKA Warszawa | do 2025-01-31 |
58 | Madejczyk | Wiesław | KW Trójmiasto | do 2025-01-31 |
59 | Makowski | Michał | KW Kraków | do 2025-01-31 |
60 | Marszałek | Iga | KW Kraków | do 2025-01-31 |
61 | Mazur | Jarosław | UKA Warszawa | do 2025-01-31 |
62 | Michalski | Wojciech | UKA Warszawa | do 2025-01-31 |
63 | Mielczarek | Dariusz | CW Reni-Sport | do 2025-01-31 |
64 | Mielnikow | Paweł | KW Kraków | do 2025-01-31 |
65 | Młodecka | Monika | ŁKW Łódź | do 2025-01-31 |
66 | Mockałło | Rafał Mockałło | ŁKW Łódź | do 2025-01-31 |
67 | Mróz | Grzegorz | KW Trójmiasto | do 2025-01-31 |
68 | Niedbalska | Monika | KS Korona 1919 | do 2025-01-31 |
69 | Niemiec | Waldemar | KW Kraków | do 2025-01-31 |
70 | Nowak | Jarosław | KW Kotłownia | do 2025-01-31 |
71 | Nowik | Bartosz | Wrocławski KW | do 2025-01-31 |
72 | Olszewski | Tomasz | KW Sakwa | do 2025-01-31 |
73 | Opozda | Marcin | KW Kraków | do 2025-01-31 |
74 | Orłowski | Maciej | KS Korona 1919 | do 2025-01-31 |
75 | Orłowski | Paweł | UKA Warszawa | do 2025-01-31 |
76 | Pallus | Paweł | KW Katowice | do 2025-01-31 |
77 | Pawlak | Jakub | KW Bydgoszcz | do 2025-01-31 |
78 | Pawlikowski | Przemysław | KW Zakopane | do 2025-01-31 |
79 | Pieprzycki | Adam | KW Kraków | do 2025-01-31 |
80 | Pietrasiak | Rafał | KSE "Jura" | do 2025-01-31 |
81 | Piotrowicz | Joanna | KW Poznań | do 2025-01-31 |
82 | Pokszan | Marek | UKA Warszawa | do 2025-01-31 |
83 | Porębski | Włodzimierz | Speleoklub Dąbrowa Górnicza | do 2025-01-31 |
84 | Radzik | Wojciech | KW Toruń | do 2025-01-31 |
85 | Ramatowski | Paweł | Sekcja Taternictwa Jaskiniowego KW Kraków | do 2025-01-31 |
86 | Rokowski | Robert | KW Kraków | do 2025-01-31 |
87 | Rozbicki | Jakub | UKA Warszawa | do 2025-01-31 |
88 | Ryszewski | Janusz | KW Bydgoszcz | do 2025-01-31 |
89 | Sadłoń | Wojciech | Wrocławski KW | do 2025-01-31 |
90 | Sienkiewicz | Piotr | Speleoklub Warszawski | do 2025-01-31 |
91 | Sroka | Łukasz | KW Katowice | do 2025-01-31 |
92 | Sromek | Daniel | KW Sakwa | do 2025-01-31 |
93 | Stefanowicz | Tomasz | do 2025-01-31 | |
94 | Szczerba | Bogusław | KW Zakopane | do 2025-01-31 |
95 | Sztaba | Piotr | KW Kraków | do 2025-01-31 |
96 | Szych | Kazimierz | Speleoklub Tatrzański | do 2025-01-31 |
97 | Tabisz | Arkadiusz | WKS Zerwa Opole | do 2025-01-31 |
98 | Tokarz | Tomasz | UKA Warszawa | do 2025-01-31 |
99 | Twardecki | Grzegorz | KW Poznań | do 2025-01-31 |
100 | Walter | Tomasz | UKA Warszawa | do 2025-01-31 |
101 | Winiarski | Mikołaj | Wrocławski KW | do 2025-01-31 |
102 | Wójcicki | Dariusz | KW Katowice | do 2025-01-31 |
103 | Wróbel | Krzysztof | KW Gliwice | do 2025-01-31 |
104 | Wykręt | Robert | KW Bielsko-Biała | do 2025-01-31 |
105 | Xięski | Piotr | KW Katowice | do 2025-01-31 |
106 | Zabłotny | Krzysztof | Wrocławski KW | do 2025-01-31 |
107 | Zembal | Marcin | KW Katowice | do 2025-01-31 |
108 | Żurek | Dariusz | KS Korona 1919 | do 2025-01-31 |
109 | Życzkowski | Andrzej | KW Gliwice | do 2025-01-31 |
110 | Appelt | Jan | ||
111 | Baćmaga | Mirosław | ŁKW Łódź | |
112 | Bagsik | Janusz | KW Kraków | |
113 | Bała | Marian | KW Kraków | |
114 | Banasiak | Jacek | AKG Łódź | |
115 | Baryła | Janusz | KW Kraków | |
116 | Beno | Andrzej | ||
117 | Bibro | Marcin | KU AZS PWSZ Sekcja Wspin. Spor | |
118 | Biel | Stanisław | KW Kraków | |
119 | Biernacki | Tomasz | KS Korona 1919 | |
120 | Brzoza | Arkadiusz | Wielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego | |
121 | Brzyski | Łukasz | UKA Warszawa | |
122 | Buczek | Klaudia | KS Korona 1919 | |
123 | Burczak | Zbigniew | Bielski Klub Alpinistyczny | |
124 | Burzyński | Wiesław | KW Kraków | |
125 | Caban | Jarosław | UKA Warszawa | |
126 | Chmielewski | Jan | ||
127 | Ciesielski | Maciej | KW Poznań | |
128 | Comporek | Włodzimierz | KW Trójmiasto | |
129 | Czempiel | Mateusz | Bielski Klub Alpinistyczny | |
130 | Czyż | Marek | KW Kraków | |
131 | Dąbrowski | Karol | Świętokrzyski Klub Alpinist. | |
132 | Dębski | Piotr | AKG Łódź | |
133 | Długosz | Maciej | KW Kraków | |
134 | Domagała | Stefan | AKG Łódź | |
135 | Dudek | Sebastian | KW CW Transformator | |
136 | Durkiewicz | Marcin | AKG Łódź | |
137 | Dzik | Wojciech | KW Katowice | |
138 | Flaczyński | Lech | KW Toruń | |
139 | Gajaszek | Grzegorz | Pol-Inowex Skarpa Lublin | |
140 | Gajewski | Ryszard | KW Zakopane | |
141 | Gazicki-Lipman | Maciej | AKG Łódź | |
142 | Gąsienica-Roj | Jan | TKN Tatra Team | |
143 | Głogoczowski | Marek | KW Kraków | |
144 | Głogowski | Szczepan | ||
145 | Goździk | Józef | AKG Łódź | |
146 | Górzyński | Michał | KW Olsztyn | |
147 | Grochowski | Marek | ŁKW Łódź | |
148 | Gromadzka | Marta | KS Korona 1919 | |
149 | Halusiak | Dorota | Wrocławski KW | |
150 | Hałdaś | Paweł | Wrocławski KW | |
151 | Henschke | Piotr | Szczeciński KW | |
152 | Jachymski | Jacek | AKG Łódź | |
153 | Jagiełło | Paulina | Rzeszowski KW | |
154 | Jakubowicz | Bogna | ||
155 | Janek | Karina | Pol-Inowex Skarpa Lublin | |
156 | Jania | Jacek | ||
157 | Janik | Robert | KW Zakopane | |
158 | Jarosiewicz | Bartosz | UKA Warszawa | |
159 | Jedliński | Wojciech | Alpinistyczny Klub Eksploracyjny | |
160 | Jeżak | Szymon | KW Poznań | |
161 | Jeżak | Włodzimierz | KW Poznań | |
162 | Kajca | Michał | Wrocławski KW | |
163 | Kardaś | Rafał | Speleoklub Warszawski | |
164 | Karpiłowski | Bartosz | ||
165 | Kawecki | Michał | Pol-Inowex Skarpa Lublin | |
166 | Kaźmierski | Robert | KW Poznań | |
167 | Kiszka | Kazimierz | ||
168 | Klentak | Przemysław | Świętokrzyski Klub Alpinist. | |
169 | Klikowski | Artur | AKG Łódź | |
170 | Kliś | Tomasz | Wrocławski KW | |
171 | Kmin | Jacek | AKG Łódź | |
172 | Knap | Romuald | KW Nowy Sącz | |
173 | Knapczyk | Ryszard | Krakowski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego | |
174 | Kochańczyk | Michał | KW Trójmiasto | |
175 | Kohler | Feliks | Bielski Klub Alpinistyczny | |
176 | Kołodziński | Radosław | UKA Warszawa | |
177 | Komosiński | Jędrzej | KU AZS PWSZ Sekcja Wspin. Spor | |
178 | Kopystyński | Krzysztof | Wrocławski KW | |
179 | Korn | Krzysztof | KW Zakopane | |
180 | Kruczek | Piotr | KW Kraków | |
181 | Kugler | Eliza | KW Trójmiasto | |
182 | Kurek | Sebastian | ||
183 | Kurowski | Bartosz | UKA Warszawa | |
184 | Kusztelak | Małgorzata | UKA Warszawa | |
185 | Lakwa | Jakub | ||
186 | Libera | Ewa | Speleoklub Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
187 | Luniak | Jacek | UKA Warszawa | |
188 | Mac | Bogdan | ŁKW Łódź | |
189 | Machnik | Andrzej | KW Gliwice | |
190 | Macieja | Krystian | ŁKW Łódź | |
191 | Magiera | Artur | KW Katowice | |
192 | Majchrowicz | Mariusz | Wrocławski KW | |
193 | Makarczuk | Andrzej | AKG Łódź | |
194 | Malinowski | Władysław | ||
195 | Marczak | Andrzej | ||
196 | Mateja | Wojciech | KW Zakopane | |
197 | Matuszczak | Robert | Wielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego | |
198 | Matuszyk | Andrzej | KW Kraków | |
199 | Mazurkiewicz | Bogdan | KW Kraków | |
200 | Michałek | Marcin | KW Kraków | |
201 | Mirosław | Aleksandra | KW Kotłownia | |
202 | Młynarczyk | Zbigniew | KW Zakopane | |
203 | Muskat | Jan | KW Zakopane | |
204 | Nawratek | Mateusz | KW Gliwice | |
205 | Nendza | Ignacy | KW Katowice | |
206 | Nowak | Mariusz | Bielski Klub Alpinistyczny | |
207 | Oczko | Maciej | KS Korona 1919 | |
208 | Opyrchał | Kazimierz | Bielski Klub Alpinistyczny | |
209 | Orawiec | Paweł | TKG Vertical Zakopane | |
210 | Orłowski | Jan | Krakowski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego | |
211 | Paczkowski | Andrzej | ||
212 | Pallus | Robert | KW Sakwa | |
213 | Panufnik | Piotr | AKG Łódź | |
214 | Patrzykont | Jacek | UKA Warszawa | |
215 | Paulo | Andrzej | Sekcja Taternictwa Krakowskiego Oddziału PTPNoZ | |
216 | Pawlikowski | Maciej | KW Zakopane | |
217 | Pawłowski | Ryszard | KW Katowice | |
218 | Pepol | Jerzy | KW Olsztyn | |
219 | Piskulak-Lakwa | Aneta | Świętokrzyski Klub Alpinist. | |
220 | Piszczek | Renata | CW Reni-Sport | |
221 | Podolec | Szczepan | Rzeszowski KW | |
222 | Polok | Tomasz | KW Katowice | |
223 | Popowicz | Andrzej | KW Katowice | |
224 | Porada | Dariusz | KW Katowice | |
225 | Prokopek | Władysław | KW Bielsko-Biała | |
226 | Prokopiuk-Kawecka | Monika | Pol-Inowex Skarpa Lublin | |
227 | Pustelnik | Paweł | AKG Łódź | |
228 | Rajchert-Żak | Katarzyna | Wrocławski KW | |
229 | Recielski | Krzysztof | Speleoklub Warszawski | |
230 | Rewaj | Tadeusz | Szczeciński KW | |
231 | Ręgwelski | Tomasz | KW Kraków | |
232 | Rońda | Dominik | UKA Warszawa | |
233 | Ropek | Edyta | KS Sportiva | |
234 | Roszkowska | Ewa | KW Kraków | |
235 | Rudzińska | Małgorzata | KS Korona 1919 | |
236 | Rumianowski | Tomasz | UKA Warszawa | |
237 | Rutkowski | Marcin | Wrocławski KW | |
238 | Rzemieniec | Marek | KS Korona 1919 | |
239 | Samolewicz | Andrzej | ||
240 | Sas-Nowosielski | Krzysztof | KW Katowice | |
241 | Selbirak | Artur | KW Poznań | |
242 | Sidorowicz | Antoni | Wrocławski KW | |
243 | Skoczylas | Krzysztof | UKA Warszawa | |
244 | Skorek | Janusz | KW Gliwice | |
245 | Słama | Bogumił | Wrocławski KW | |
246 | Słupski | Tadeusz | UKA Warszawa | |
247 | Sobolewski | Andrzej | PKG Warszawa | |
248 | Sokołowski | Jan | UKA Warszawa | |
249 | Soszka | Marek | UKA Warszawa | |
250 | Sowa | Maciej | AKG Łódź | |
251 | Stawiarski | Radosław | KS Korona 1919 | |
252 | Stefański | Stefan | Speleoklub Warszawski | |
253 | Stefański | Wiesław | KW Kraków | |
254 | Stępień | Mikołaj | KS Korona 1919 | |
255 | Suder | Piotr | Avatar Kraków | |
256 | Sułowski | Piotr | KW Zakopane | |
257 | Szawdyn | Marek | UKA Warszawa | |
258 | Szczucki | Mateusz | KS Skarpa Bytom | |
259 | Szlagowski | Sławomir | KW Poznań | |
260 | Szpor | Tomasz | KW Kotłownia | |
261 | Szymański | Radosław | UKA Warszawa | |
262 | Szymendera | Wojciech | KW Kraków | |
263 | Szypowski | Andrzej | ||
264 | Święcicki | Wojciech | AKG Łódź | |
265 | Taranowski | Wojciech | KW Toruń | |
266 | Tarwacki | Bartosz | Sudecki Klub Wysokogórski | |
267 | Tatarczuch | Zbigniew | KW Kraków | |
268 | Tomaszek | Maciej | Sekcja Taternictwa Jaskiniowego KW Kraków | |
269 | Trzmiel | Zbigniew | KW Poznań | |
270 | Tucki | Grzegorz | UKS K-2 Jaworzno | |
271 | Urbanik | Ryszard | ŁKW Łódź | |
272 | Wach | Danuta | ||
273 | Wacławczyk | Jacek | UKA Warszawa | |
274 | Wajda | Wojciech | Wrocławski KW | |
275 | Wala | Jerzy | KW Kraków | |
276 | Waluszczyk | Adrian | ||
277 | Weigel | Jan | Bielski Klub Alpinistyczny | |
278 | Widuch | Ryszard | Rudzki Klub Grotołazów "NOCEK" | |
279 | Wierzbowski | Marek | UKA Warszawa | |
280 | Wilczkowski | Andrzej | ŁKW Łódź | |
281 | Wilczyńska | Bogna | KS Korona 1919 | |
282 | Wilczyński | Ludwik | KW Toruń | |
283 | Wiśniewska | Agata | KW Toruń | |
284 | Witkowski | Karol | KW Toruń | |
285 | Wiwatowski | Wojciech | KW Toruń | |
286 | Włosek | Izabela | Speleoklub Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
287 | Wojciechowski | Tomasz | KW CW Transformator | |
288 | Zabłocki | Mateusz | UKA Warszawa | |
289 | Zarzycki | Krzysztof | KW Katowice | |
290 | Zdzitowiecki | Krzysztof | ||
291 | Ziach | Mieczysław | KW Zakopane | |
292 | Zieliński | Paweł | KW Sakwa | |
293 | Zierhoffer | Marek | ||
294 | Ziółkowski | Jakub | ||
295 | Zyzak | Adam | KW Katowice |