wróć
Polski Związek Alpinizmu
Komisja Szkolenia - Informacje > Lista instruktorów

Lista instruktorów

Opublikowano: 12-03-2016; 18:41 przez mteg | Modyfikacja: 21-03-2016; 8:31 przez mteg

Nazwisko Klub
#NazwiskoImięKlubWażność licencji
1AdamczykJagodaKW Poznańdo 2025-01-31
2AnteckiTomaszŁKW Łódźdo 2025-01-31
3BabiczRafałKS Korona 1919do 2025-01-31
4BalladaPrzemysławSzczeciński KWdo 2025-01-31
5BanasikKrzysztofUKA Warszawado 2025-01-31
6BielańskiMikołajKW Zakopanedo 2025-01-31
7BilskiMateuszUKA Warszawado 2025-01-31
8BubikBeataKW Olsztyndo 2025-01-31
9BuckiPiotrUKA Warszawado 2025-01-31
10BurdzanowskiTomaszKW Kotłowniado 2025-01-31
11CzechJacek JózefKW Sakwado 2025-01-31
12CzechJacek PawełKW Katowicedo 2025-01-31
13DeptaŁukaszKS Korona 1919do 2025-01-31
14DrobotPiotrKS Korona 1919do 2025-01-31
15ElwirskiArturKW Trójmiastodo 2025-01-31
16FerberTomaszSzczeciński KWdo 2025-01-31
17GałekJanWrocławski KWdo 2025-01-31
18GołębiowskiPawełKW Sakwado 2025-01-31
19GóreckiMichałUKA Warszawado 2025-01-31
20GórkaPiotrKW Krakówdo 2025-01-31
21GrabskaMałgorzataSudecki Klub Wysokogórskido 2025-01-31
22GranowskiDamianKW Krakówdo 2025-01-31
23GrendaPawełAKG Łódźdo 2025-01-31
24HajnyGrzegorzKS Korona 1919do 2025-01-31
25HucherŁukasz KW Krakówdo 2025-01-31
26JabłońskiMateuszWrocławski KWdo 2025-01-31
27JaśkiewiczPiotrKW Lubindo 2025-01-31
28JodłowskiMiłoszKS Korona 1919do 2025-01-31
29KaczmarekKrzysztofUKA Warszawado 2025-01-31
30KandziaKlaudiaKW Sakwado 2025-01-31
31KanteckiMarcinAGAMAdo 2025-01-31
32KieraśAgataKSE "Jura"do 2025-01-31
33KletschkaGrzegorzKW Krakówdo 2025-01-31
34KlimasJoannaKW Krakówdo 2025-01-31
35KłopockiBartoszKW Trójmiastodo 2025-01-31
36KołodziejŁukaszKW Sakwado 2025-01-31
37KoptaPawełKS Korona 1919do 2025-01-31
38KościańczukDorotaKW Kotłowniado 2025-01-31
39KotMichałKS Korona 1919do 2025-01-31
40KowalskiBogusławKW Toruńdo 2025-01-31
41KraszewskiMarcinKW Trójmiastodo 2025-01-31
42KsiężakMarcinUKA Warszawado 2025-01-31
43KubickiArkadiuszKW Zakopanedo 2025-01-31
44KuczeraJanKW Krakówdo 2025-01-31
45KujawińskiMarekAKG Łódźdo 2025-01-31
46KujawskiWojciechKW Katowicedo 2025-01-31
47KwiatkowskiWaldemarKW Krakówdo 2025-01-31
48LiwaczJarek 'Blondas'Sudecki Klub Wysokogórskido 2025-01-31
49ŁodzińskiMichałUKA Warszawado 2025-01-31
50MadejczykWiesławKW Trójmiastodo 2025-01-31
51MakowskiMichałKW Krakówdo 2025-01-31
52MarszałekIgaKW Krakówdo 2025-01-31
53MazurJarosławUKA Warszawado 2024-12-31
54MichalskiWojciechUKA Warszawado 2025-01-31
55MielczarekDariuszCW Reni-Sportdo 2025-01-31
56MielnikowPawełKW Krakówdo 2025-01-31
57MłodeckaMonikaŁKW Łódźdo 2025-01-31
58MockałłoRafał MockałłoŁKW Łódźdo 2025-01-31
59MrózGrzegorzKW Trójmiastodo 2025-01-31
60NiedbalskaMonikaKS Korona 1919do 2025-01-31
61NiemiecWaldemarKW Krakówdo 2025-01-31
62NowakJarosławKW Kotłowniado 2025-01-31
63NowikBartoszWrocławski KWdo 2025-01-31
64OlszewskiTomaszKW Sakwado 2025-01-31
65OpozdaMarcinKW Krakówdo 2025-01-31
66OrłowskiPawełUKA Warszawado 2025-01-31
67PawlakJakubKW Bydgoszczdo 2025-03-01
68PietrasiakRafałKSE "Jura"do 2025-01-31
69PiotrowiczJoannaKW Poznańdo 2025-01-31
70PokszanMarekUKA Warszawado 2025-01-31
71RadzikWojciechKW Toruńdo 2025-01-31
72RamatowskiPawełSekcja Taternictwa Jaskiniowego KW Krakówdo 2025-01-31
73RokowskiRobertKW Krakówdo 2025-01-31
74RozbickiJakub UKA Warszawado 2025-01-31
75RyszewskiJanuszKW Bydgoszczdo 2025-01-31
76SadłońWojciechWrocławski KWdo 2025-01-31
77SienkiewiczPiotrSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2025-01-31
78SrokaŁukaszKW Katowicedo 2025-01-31
79SromekDaniel KW Sakwado 2025-01-31
80SzczerbaBogusławKW Zakopanedo 2025-01-31
81SztabaPiotrKW Krakówdo 2025-01-31
82TabiszArkadiuszWKS Zerwa Opoledo 2025-01-31
83TokarzTomaszUKA Warszawado 2025-01-31
84TwardeckiGrzegorzKW Poznańdo 2025-01-31
85WalterTomaszUKA Warszawado 2025-01-31
86WiniarskiMikołajWrocławski KWdo 2025-01-31
87WójcickiDariuszKW Katowicedo 2025-01-31
88WróbelKrzysztofKW Gliwicedo 2025-01-31
89WykrętRobertKW Bielsko-Białado 2025-01-31
90XięskiPiotrKW Katowicedo 2025-01-31
91ZabłotnyKrzysztofWrocławski KWdo 2025-01-31
92ZembalMarcinKW Katowicedo 2025-01-31
93ŻurekDariuszKS Korona 1919do 2025-01-31
94ŻyczkowskiAndrzejKW Gliwicedo 2025-01-31
95AppeltJando 2016-03-31
96BaćmagaMirosławŁKW Łódźdo 2021-12-31
97BagsikJanuszKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
98BałaMarianKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
99BanasiakJacekAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
100BanaszekAgnieszkaKW Katowicedo 2019-01-31
101BaryłaJanuszKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
102BenoAndrzejdo 2013-12-31
103BibroMarcinKU AZS PWSZ Sekcja Wspin. Spordo 2012-12-31
104BielStanisławKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
105BiernackiTomaszKS Korona 1919do 2016-03-31
106BrzozaArkadiuszWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2024-03-01
107BrzyskiŁukaszUKA Warszawado 2018-03-31
108BuczekKlaudiaKS Korona 1919do 2016-03-31
109BurczakZbigniewBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
110BurzyńskiWiesławKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
111CabanJarosławŁKW Łódźdo 2020-12-31
112ChirkRobertUKA Warszawado 2024-03-01
113ChmielewskiJando 2017-12-31
114CiesielskiMaciejKW Poznańdo 2017-04-30
115ComporekWłodzimierzKW Trójmiastodo 2020-12-31
116CzempielMateuszBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2020-10-13
117CzermakPatrykKAGB GOPRdo 2024-01-31
118CzyżMarekKW Krakówdo 2017-11-18
119CzyżPawełAKG Łódźdo 2024-01-31
120DąbrowskiKarolŚwiętokrzyski Klub Alpinist.do 2012-03-31
121DębskiPiotrAKG Łódźdo 2012-12-31
122DługoszMaciejKW Krakówdo 2024-03-01
123DomagałaStefanAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
124DudekSebastianKW CW Transformatordo 2016-03-31
125DurkiewiczMarcinAKG Łódźdo 2013-12-31
126DzikWojciechKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31
127FlaczyńskiLechKW Toruńdo 2017-12-31
128GajaszekGrzegorzPol-Inowex Skarpa Lublindo 2013-12-31
129GajewskiRyszardKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
130Gazicki-LipmanMaciejAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
131Gąsienica-RojJanTKN Tatra Teamdo 2017-12-31
132GłogoczowskiMarekKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
133GłogowskiSzczepando 2016-03-31
134GoździkJózefAKG Łódźdo 2016-03-31
135GórzyńskiMichałKW Olsztyndo 2021-12-31
136GrochowskiMarekŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
137GromadzkaMartaKS Korona 1919do 2021-12-31
138HalusiakDorotaWrocławski KWdo 2022-12-31
139HałdaśPawełWrocławski KWdo 2024-03-01
140HenschkePiotrSzczeciński KWdo 2022-05-10
141JabłońskiSławomirSzczeciński KWdo 2024-03-01
142JachymskiJacekAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
143JagiełłoPaulinaRzeszowski KWdo 2016-03-31
144JakubowiczBognado 2000-01-01
145JanekKarinaPol-Inowex Skarpa Lublindo 2016-03-31
146JaniaJacekdo 2010-12-31
147JanikRobertKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
148JarosiewiczBartoszUKA Warszawado 2016-05-12
149JedlińskiWojciechAlpinistyczny Klub Eksploracyjnydo 2020-12-31
150JeżakSzymonKW Poznańdo 2024-01-31
151JeżakWłodzimierzKW Poznańdo 2024-01-31
152KajcaMichałWrocławski KWdo 2024-01-31
153KardaśRafałSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2022-12-31
154KarpiłowskiBartoszdo 2000-01-01
155KaweckiMichałPol-Inowex Skarpa Lublindo 2000-01-01
156KaźmierskiRobertKW Poznańdo 2016-03-31
157KiszkaKazimierzdo 2017-12-31
158KlentakPrzemysławŚwiętokrzyski Klub Alpinist.do 2018-09-11
159KlikowskiArturAKG Łódźdo 2020-12-31
160KliśTomaszWrocławski KWdo 2020-12-31
161KminJacekAKG Łódźdo 2016-03-31
162KnapRomualdKW Nowy Sączdo 2012-12-31
163KnapczykRyszardKrakowski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2017-12-31
164KochańczykMichałKW Trójmiastodo 2017-12-31
165KohlerFeliksBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
166KokowskiJakubKW Sakwado 2022-12-31
167KołodzińskiRadosławUKA Warszawado 2022-12-31
168KomosińskiJędrzejKU AZS PWSZ Sekcja Wspin. Spordo 2016-03-31
169KopystyńskiKrzysztofWrocławski KWdo 2021-12-31
170KornKrzysztofKW Zakopanedo 2024-01-31
171KosekOlgaKW Zakopanedo 2024-01-31
172KowalskiPawełŚwiętokrzyski Klub Alpinist.do 2024-01-31
173KruczekPiotrKW Krakówdo 2024-01-31
174KuglerElizaKW Trójmiastodo 2018-03-31
175KurekSebastiando 2016-05-31
176KurowskiBartoszUKA Warszawado 2021-12-31
177KusztelakMałgorzataUKA Warszawado 2014-12-31
178LakwaJakubdo 2000-01-01
179LiberaEwaSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2012-12-31
180LuniakJacekUKA Warszawado 2024-01-31
181MacBogdanŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
182MachnikAndrzejKW Gliwicedo 2016-03-31
183MaciejaKrystianŁKW Łódźdo 2024-01-31
184MagieraArturKW Katowicedo 2000-01-01
185MajchrowiczMariuszWrocławski KWdo 2024-03-01
186MakarczukAndrzejAKG Łódźdo 2018-03-31
187MalinowskiWładysławdo 2017-12-31
188MarczakAndrzejdo 2017-12-31
189MatejaWojciechKW Zakopanedo 2022-12-31
190MatuszczakRobertWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2024-03-01
191MatuszykAndrzejKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
192MazurkiewiczBogdanKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
193MichałekMarcinKW Krakówdo 2018-12-31
194MirosławAleksandraKW Kotłowniado 2020-12-31
195MłynarczykZbigniewKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
196MuskatJanKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
197NawratekMateuszKW Gliwicedo 2022-12-31
198NendzaIgnacyKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31
199NowakMariuszBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2020-12-31
200OczkoMaciejKS Korona 1919do 2024-03-01
201OpyrchałKazimierzBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
202OrawiecPawełTKG Vertical Zakopanedo 2021-12-31
203OrłowskiJanKrakowski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2017-12-31
204OrłowskiMaciejKS Korona 1919do 2024-03-01
205PaczkowskiAndrzejdo 2017-12-31
206PallusPawełKW Katowicedo 2024-01-31
207PallusRobert KW Sakwado 2024-03-01
208PanufnikPiotrAKG Łódźdo 2012-12-31
209PatrzykontJacekUKA Warszawado 2016-03-31
210PauloAndrzejSekcja Taternictwa Krakowskiego Oddziału PTPNoZdo 2017-12-31
211PawlikowskiMaciejKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
212Pawlikowski Przemysław KW Zakopanedo 2020-12-31
213PawłowskiRyszardKW Katowicedo 2022-12-31
214PepolJerzyKW Olsztyndo 2017-12-31
215PieprzyckiAdamKW Krakówdo 2024-01-31
216Piskulak-LakwaAnetaŚwiętokrzyski Klub Alpinist.do 2022-12-31
217PiszczekRenataCW Reni-Sportdo 2016-03-31
218PodolecSzczepanRzeszowski KWdo 2019-12-31
219PolokTomaszKW Katowicedo 2012-12-31
220PopowiczAndrzejKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31
221PoradaDariuszKW Katowicedo 2019-12-31
222PorębskiWłodzimierzSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2024-03-01
223ProkopekWładysławKW Bielsko-Białado 2017-12-31
224Prokopiuk-KaweckaMonikaPol-Inowex Skarpa Lublindo 2000-01-01
225PustelnikPawełAKG Łódźdo 2020-12-31
226Rajchert-ŻakKatarzynaWrocławski KWdo 2016-05-31
227RecielskiKrzysztofSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2017-04-30
228RewajTadeuszSzczeciński KWdo 2017-12-31
229RęgwelskiTomaszKW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
230RońdaDominikUKA Warszawado 2022-12-31
231RopekEdytaKS Sportivado 2000-01-01
232RoszkowskaEwaKW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
233RudzińskaMałgorzataKS Korona 1919do 2016-02-26
234RumianowskiTomaszUKA Warszawado 2016-05-12
235RutkowskiMarcinWrocławski KWdo 2013-12-28
236RzemieniecMarekKS Korona 1919do 2012-12-31
237SamolewiczAndrzejdo 2017-12-31
238Sas-NowosielskiKrzysztofKW Katowicedo 2000-01-01
239SelbirakArturKW Poznańdo 2020-12-31
240SidorowiczAntoniWrocławski KWdo 2017-12-31
241SkoczylasKrzysztofUKA Warszawado 2021-12-31
242SkorekJanuszKW Gliwicedo 2017-12-31
243SłamaBogumiłWrocławski KWdo 2021-12-31
244SłupskiTadeuszUKA Warszawado 2017-12-31
245SobolewskiAndrzejPKG Warszawado 2017-12-31
246SokołowskiJanUKA Warszawado 2024-01-31
247SoszkaMarekUKA Warszawado 2012-12-31
248SowaMaciejAKG Łódźdo 2017-04-30
249StawiarskiRadosławKS Korona 1919do 2024-01-31
250StefanowiczTomaszdo 2024-01-31
251StefańskiStefanSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2016-03-31
252StefańskiWiesławKW Krakówdo 2013-12-31
253StępieńMikołajKS Korona 1919do 2021-12-31
254SuderPiotrAvatar Krakówdo 2000-01-01
255SułowskiPiotrKW Zakopanedo 2022-12-31
256SzawdynMarek UKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
257SzczuckiMateuszKS Skarpa Bytomdo 2018-03-31
258SzlagowskiSławomirKW Poznańdo 2024-01-31
259SzporTomaszKW Kotłowniado 2021-12-31
260SzychKazimierzSpeleoklub Tatrzańskido 2018-03-31
261SzymańskiRadosław UKA Warszawado 2022-12-31
262SzymenderaWojciechKW Krakówdo 2024-01-31
263SzypowskiAndrzejdo 2008-06-01
264ŚwięcickiWojciechAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
265TaranowskiWojciechKW Toruńdo 2019-10-22
266TarwackiBartoszSudecki Klub Wysokogórskido 2018-03-31
267TatarczuchZbigniewKW Krakówdo 2024-01-31
268TomaszekMaciejSekcja Taternictwa Jaskiniowego KW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
269TrzmielZbigniewKW Poznańdo 2021-12-31
270TuckiGrzegorzUKS K-2 Jaworznodo 2000-01-01
271UrbanikRyszardŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
272WachDanutado 2017-12-31
273WacławczykJacekUKA Warszawado 2021-12-31
274WajdaWojciechWrocławski KWdo 2019-01-31
275WalaJerzyKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
276WaluszczykAdriando 2000-01-01
277WeigelJanBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
278WiduchRyszardRudzki Klub Grotołazów "NOCEK"do 2016-03-31
279WierzbowskiMarekUKA Warszawado 2014-12-31
280WilczkowskiAndrzejŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
281WilczyńskaBognaKS Korona 1919do 2018-03-31
282WilczyńskiLudwikKW Toruńdo 2017-12-31
283WiśniewskaAgataKW Toruńdo 2016-03-31
284WitkowskiKarolKW Toruńdo 2018-03-31
285WiwatowskiWojciechKW Toruńdo 2012-12-31
286WłosekIzabelaSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2020-12-31
287WojciechowskiTomaszKW CW Transformatordo 2020-01-14
288ZabłockiMateuszUKA Warszawado 2024-01-31
289ZarzyckiKrzysztofKW Katowicedo 2021-12-31
290ZdzitowieckiKrzysztofdo 2017-12-31
291ZiachMieczysławKW Zakopanedo 2016-03-31
292ZielińskiPawełKW Sakwado 2024-01-31
293ZierhofferMarekdo 2017-12-31
294ZiółkowskiJakubdo 2008-06-01
295ZyzakAdamKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31

 

Partnerzy