Dziewczęta
Miejsce | Osoba | Punkty |
Bytom 2024-03-23 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Migacz Emilia Klub Sportowy Progress |
100.0 | 100.0 |
2 | Sygulska Zuzanna Klub Sportowy Skarpa Bytom |
80.0 | 80.0 |
3 | Alcer Elena Klub Sportowy MOVE! |
65.0 | 65.0 |
4 | Kawa Marta Klub Sportowy Progress |
55.0 | 55.0 |
5 | Ciborowska Łucja Murall UKA |
51.0 | 51.0 |
6 | Kwaśniak Aleksandra Klub Sportowy Strefa Wspinania |
47.0 | 47.0 |
7 | Piaskowy Oliwia Klub Sportowy Skarpa Bytom |
43.0 | 43.0 |
8 | NOGA KLARA Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Pałac Młodzieży w Tarnowie |
40.0 | 40.0 |
9 | Bęben Martyna Klub Sportowy Progress |
37.0 | 37.0 |
10 | Kępys Aleksandra Uczniowski Klub Sportowy LIDER |
34.0 | 34.0 |
11 | Luby Liliana Klub Sportowy MOVE! |
31.0 | 31.0 |
12 | Krakowiak Anna | 28.0 | 28.0 |
13 | Szapowalowa Sofja Klub Sportowy Primaroca |
26.0 | 26.0 |
14 | Górka Lena Klub Sportowy Primaroca |
24.0 | 24.0 |
15 | Kolber Antonina Klub Sportowy Progress |
22.0 | 22.0 |
16 | Góral Mika Klub Sportowy Primaroca |
20.0 | 20.0 |
17 | Kawa Jadwiga Klub Sportowy Progress |
18.0 | 18.0 |
18 | Wilk Zuzanna Klub Sportowy Skarpa Bytom |
16.0 | 16.0 |
19 | BELTER MATYLDA Akademicki Związek Sportowy w Poznaniu |
14.0 | 14.0 |
20 | Augustowska Patrycja | 12.0 | 12.0 |
21 | Bieszczad Łucja Uczniowski Klub Sportowy LIDER |
10.0 | 10.0 |
22 | Siwa Lena Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 |
9.0 | 9.0 |
23 | Belina Brzozowska Łucja Klub Wspinaczkowy AGAMA |
8.0 | 8.0 |
24 | Dzwonek Agata Klub Sportowy Skarpa Bytom |
7.0 | 7.0 |
25 | Ciepielewska Marysia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy LIDER |
6.0 | 6.0 |
26 | Nowak Emilia Rzeszowski Klub Wysokogórski |
4.0 | 4.0 |
26 | Haider Małgorzata Klub Sportowy Skarpa Bytom |
4.0 | 4.0 |
28 | Kaczorowska Urszula Klub Wspinaczkowy AGAMA |
3.0 | 3.0 |
29 | Cebo Agnieszka Klub Sportowy Skarpa Bytom |
2.0 | 2.0 |
30 | Bernat Helena Akademicki Związek Sportowy w Poznaniu |
1.0 | 1.0 |
Chłopcy
Miejsce | Osoba | Punkty |
Bytom 2024-03-23 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedorowski Jeremi RockBrothers |
100.0 | 100.0 |
2 | Adamski Konrad | 80.0 | 80.0 |
3 | Klimek Paweł Klub Wspinaczki Sportowej Klif Tarnowskie Góry |
65.0 | 65.0 |
4 | Lewiński Jakub Szczeciński Klub Wysokogórski |
55.0 | 55.0 |
5 | Jagiełło Franciszek Klub Wspinaczkowy AGAMA |
51.0 | 51.0 |
6 | Lis Jerzy Uniwersytecki Klub Alpinistyczny |
47.0 | 47.0 |
7 | Krupa Filip RockBrothers |
43.0 | 43.0 |
8 | Kaczorowski Mateusz RockBrothers |
40.0 | 40.0 |
9 | Zosgórnik Łukasz Klub Wspinaczki Sportowej Klif Tarnowskie Góry |
37.0 | 37.0 |
10 | Baran Julian Uczniowski Klub Sportowy LIDER |
34.0 | 34.0 |
11 | Kilarski Mateusz Klub Wysokogórski Bielsko-Biała |
31.0 | 31.0 |
12 | Korona Leon Klub Wspinaczkowy Kotłownia |
28.0 | 28.0 |
13 | Andruszkiewicz Olaf Klub Wspinaczkowy AGAMA |
26.0 | 26.0 |
14 | Cholewa Maurycy | 24.0 | 24.0 |
15 | Sucharzewski Ignacy Klub Sportowy Skarpa Bytom |
22.0 | 22.0 |
16 | Pośpiech Tymon Klub Wspinaczki Sportowej Klif Tarnowskie Góry |
20.0 | 20.0 |
17 | Gut Antoni Klub Sportowy Skarpa Bytom |
18.0 | 18.0 |
18 | Jarczyk Mikołaj | 16.0 | 16.0 |
19 | Kopciński Bartłomiej Klub Sportowy MOVE! |
14.0 | 14.0 |
20 | Zuin Joachim Klub Wspinaczki Sportowej Klif Tarnowskie Góry |
12.0 | 12.0 |
21 | Bałka Radosław Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 |
10.0 | 10.0 |
22 | SUTKOWSKI ADAM Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Pałac Młodzieży w Tarnowie |
9.0 | 9.0 |
23 | BRONISZ ALEKSANDER Pol-Inowex Skarpa Lublin |
8.0 | 8.0 |
24 | Osipiuk Cezary Klub Wspinaczkowy AGAMA |
7.0 | 7.0 |
25 | Wrona Jan Klub Sportowy Progress |
6.0 | 6.0 |
26 | Czaja Gabriel RockBrothers |
5.0 | 5.0 |
27 | Skarżyński Kuba Murall UKA |
4.0 | 4.0 |
28 | Górecki Adam GTW AKADEMIA WSPINACZKI |
3.0 | 3.0 |
29 | Klimaniec Jan Klub Sportowy Skarpa Bytom |
1.0 | 1.0 |
29 | Stanowski Michał Klub Wspinaczki Sportowej Klif Tarnowskie Góry |
1.0 | 1.0 |